complaint for pipeline of drinking water

Complaint Date:
By:
Category: Society

Company Name:

sir, myself Afroz Ahmed I m from karnataka state – Gulbarga ( kalaburgi) distic
In our society anable to coming drinking water for daily so the pepole troubling for
drinking water, home activity etc… I HAVE COMPLAINT LOT OF ! BUT NO ONE HEARING. plz kindly requested solve this problems THANKING YOU

STATE – KARNATAKA
DISTIC – GULBARGA ( KALABURGI )
OPPOSITE CENTERAL BUS STAND SHANTI NAGAR 7th CROSS STREET M.S.K. MILL ROAD GULBARGA..

complaint for pipeline of drinking water
0 votes, 0.00 avg. rating (0% score)

Leave a Reply

  • (will not be published)

XHTML: You can use these tags: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <s> <strike> <strong>


− 1 = five