Damaged Car Received Back from Service Centre

Complaint Date:
By:
Category: Automobile

Company Name:

I had sent my BMW to the service station to fix the back bumper properly. This wasn’t done properly, on the contrary my car has so many scratches after it was delivered to my home. Also the front bumper is dis located with scratches.

Damaged Car Received Back from Service Centre
0 votes, 0.00 avg. rating (0% score)

Leave a Reply

  • (will not be published)

XHTML: You can use these tags: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <s> <strike> <strong>


six − 4 =