Encroachment (Mumbai)

Complaint Date:
Category: Others

Respected Sir,
I am Social Worker in Mumbai, and Many Illegal Encroachments had been brought forwarded by me to the respective departments but no legal action or any governmental notice issued to them till dated.
Therefore I request on behalf of Mumbai People Welfare Association (Reg under process) to help us or warn those officers in B & E wards of Brihanmumbai Mahanagar Palika offices copies of the same complaints are sended to your respective office at Delhi address for your coercion.

Encroachment (Mumbai)
0 votes, 0.00 avg. rating (0% score)

Leave a Reply

  • (will not be published)

XHTML: You can use these tags: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <s> <strike> <strong>

× 3 = twenty one