illegal construction

Complaint Date:
By:
Category: Building

In my locality vinobhapuri lajpatnagar II new delhi 110024. A house number 193 there is illegal construction going on in basement. The person is making double basement whereas that building is 20 years old and without legal permission the work is being carried out. It could prove as a threat to the building as well as nearby buidings. So please look into the matter urgently.

illegal construction
0 votes, 0.00 avg. rating (0% score)

Leave a Reply

  • (will not be published)

XHTML: You can use these tags: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <s> <strike> <strong>


6 − one =