My shirt print is rubout

Complaint Date:
Category: Clothing

I am leaving at santacruz Mumbai -400055.I have perches shirt from City Plaza store at santacruz. With in Two month my shirt print and coloure is dull.

My mobile no 9833036526

My shirt print is rubout
0 votes, 0.00 avg. rating (0% score)

Leave a Reply

  • (will not be published)

XHTML: You can use these tags: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <s> <strike> <strong>

− three = 6