Real Estate – Sushant Lok 2, Sector 57 Colony Problems

Complaint Date:
By:
Category: Others

Company Name:

We live in Sushant Lok 2, Sector 57 in F Block
1 Our internal roads have not been constructed since the past 15 years by Ansal Builders
2. Stray dog, Stray cows & Stray pigs are increasing and all over. Rigoss, Ansals official Department turns a deaf ear to our complaints
3. Empty plots are used for throwing garbage. No one takes responsibility in keeping the place clean
4. Road sweepers are not regular and we have to keep calling Rigoss to send sweepers

Real Estate – Sushant Lok 2, Sector 57 Colony Problems
0 votes, 0.00 avg. rating (0% score)

Leave a Reply

  • (will not be published)

XHTML: You can use these tags: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <s> <strike> <strong>


two + = 6