Scorpio 2013

Complaint Date:
Category: Others

I am Mahesh Birje .i have a Scorpio (2013)
MH-O7-Q-8833
I have some problem
My car body having Rust on Windows , Door Section and at different place of car. this Problem ( REST ) was started from 9 months from the purchase of Vehicle.
Vehicle is at Kudal Service Station Form Last 15 to 20 Days.
I have no response from your site as 15 days are left.
This is Kindly request to you from my side as no response is given from Toll free No.
Please do the Needful.

Please do something on urgent basis

Regard
Mahesh Birje
8087870685 / 9421235333

Scorpio 2013
0 votes, 0.00 avg. rating (0% score)

Leave a Reply

  • (will not be published)

XHTML: You can use these tags: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <s> <strike> <strong>


nine × 8 =