We are in trouble

Complaint Date:
By:
Category: Society

Company Name: ,

Respected CM sir of Delhi,

I am Geeta Kumari from Madanpur Khadar J.J. Colony, New Delhi-76. Our colony had established 16-17 years ago. We are living here a long time and facing a huge problem but nobody hadn’t able to resolve our problem. You are our lonely hope to resolve our problem. The road from madanpur khadar to kalandi Kunj is in a very bad condition. It is very difficult to up and down from there. My age is 28 years but still my family didn’t have any relation to my wedding due to bad condition of the road. You tell me what to do. I have two more unmarried sisters. That is not my family problem rather many numbers of family facing same problem. You are therefore requested to please resolve our problem.
You are like god for us.

Thanks & regards
Geeta Kumari
August 25, 2015

We are in trouble
0 votes, 0.00 avg. rating (0% score)

Leave a Reply

  • (will not be published)

XHTML: You can use these tags: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <s> <strike> <strong>


4 + = thirteen